RCN-GLP Gesamtwertung 2020

Hauptkategorie: RCN & RCN-GLP

RCN-GLP Gesamtwertung 2020

Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
1 von Fragstein Oliver Leichlingen 9,91 9,81 9,84 9,91 9,91 49,38 1
1 von Fragstein Udo Leverkusen 9,91 9,81 9,84 9,91 9,91 49,38 1
2 Ezaru Harald Pforzheim 9,74 9,63 9,76 9,81 9,66 48,6 1
3 Kunze Stefan Herdecke 9,82 9,35 9,92 9,26 9,4 47,75 1
3 Knickmeier Uwe Bochum 9,82 9,35 9,92 9,26 9,4 47,75 1
4 Reidenbach Mirko Weilerswist 8,68 9,91 9,61 9,72 9,74 47,66 1
4 Habeth Jochen Wisskirchen 8,68 9,91 9,61 9,72 9,74 47,66 1
5 Göbbels René Eschweiler 9,56 9,26 9,53 9,35 8,72 46,42 1
5 Göbbels Tina Eschweiler 9,56 9,26 9,53 9,35 8,72 46,42 1
6 Bernards Marcus Langenfeld 9,04 8,89 9,37 8,7 8,03 44,03 1
6 Bernards Kurt Langenfeld 9,04 8,89 9,37 8,7 8,03 44,03 1
7 Vosen Thomas Nümbrecht 8,25 7,96 9,21 8,89 9,49 43,8 1
8 Völksen Gordon Barsinghausen 9,47 9,17 7,72 8,15 9,06 43,57 1
8 Bremer Mario Wiesbaden 9,47 9,17 7,72 8,15 9,06 43,57 1
9 Spiller Christoph Heusweiler 7,98 9,54 9,13 7,96 8,89 43,5 1
9 Spiller Markus Heusweiler 7,98 9,54 9,13 7,96 8,89 43,5 1
10 Heßler Michael Fritzlar 8,42 8,43 8,98 8,24 9,32 43,39 1
10 Heßler Jacqueline Fritzlar 8,42 8,43 8,98 8,24 9,32 43,39 1
11 Derscheid Andrea Much 9,3 7,04 9,29 9,17 8,21 43,01 1
11 Derscheid Rolf Much 9,3 7,04 9,29 9,17 8,21 43,01 1
12 Schlüter Winfried Horstmar 8,16 9,72 9,06 9,63 5,98 42,55 1
12 Schlüter Karin Horstmar 8,16 9,72 9,06 9,63 5,98 42,55 1
13 Rohner Christoph Linnich 7,28 8,98 8,27 8,98 8,97 42,48 1
13 Franzen Marcel Aldenhoven 7,28 8,98 8,27 8,98 8,97 42,48 1
14 Zylinski Jens Kelberg-Rothenbach 8,95 5,74 9,69 9,07 8,55 42 1
15 Theilig Carlo Neuwied 8,07 6,2 8,43 9,44 9,23 41,37 1
15 Theilig Michael Neuwied 8,07 6,2 8,43 9,44 9,23 41,37 1
16 Steinbrück-Weiß Jutta Usingen/Ts. 8,77 7,87 8,35 7,78 7,69 40,46 1
16 Weiß Dirk Usingen/Ts. 8,77 7,87 8,35 7,78 7,69 40,46 1
17 Ezaru Harald (Senior) Pforzheim DNS 9,63 9,76 9,81 9,66 38,86 1
18 Bettenbühl Anja Bad Friedrichshall 6,75 7,31 8,19 7,87 7,52 37,64 1
18 Hoppius Kerstin Gelsenkirchen-Buer 6,75 7,31 8,19 7,87 7,52 37,64 1
19 Guse Dieter Burscheid 7,89 4,17 9,45 7,22 7,44 36,17 1
19 Guse Katharina Leverkusen 7,89 4,17 9,45 7,22 7,44 36,17 1
20 Striebich Michael Bonn 8,6 9,44 8,9 7,69 1,45 36,08 1
20 Striebich Lukas Frankfurt 8,6 9,44 8,9 7,69 1,45 36,08 1
21 Offermann Marco Monschau / Imgenbroich 8,86 5,46 8,11 5,83 7,61 35,87 1
21 Offermann Tobias Monschau / Imgenbroich 8,86 5,46 8,11 5,83 7,61 35,87 1
22 Vosen Klaus Nümbrecht DNS 7,96 9,21 8,89 9,49 35,55 1
23 Hummelt Stefan Groß-Zimmern 7,46 4,07 7,56 8,33 8,12 35,54 1
23 Mayer Frank Bonn 7,46 4,07 7,56 8,33 8,12 35,54 1
24 Kawaleck Nic Meschede 4,91 8,06 7,4 6,85 7,86 35,08 1
24 Pechauf Thomas Hannover 4,91 8,06 7,4 6,85 7,86 35,08 1
25 Dedekind Michael Landshut 6,49 8,8 7,48 6,11 6,07 34,95 1
25 Meier Sandra Landshut 6,49 8,8 7,48 6,11 6,07 34,95 1
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
26 Höflich Marcus Böhl-Iggelheim 7,63 5,56 7,24 5,65 7,78 33,86 1
26 Schweitzer Sebastian Neuhemsbach 7,63 5,56 7,24 5,65 7,78 33,86 1
27 Schuhte Mirko Duisburg 3,25 7,41 5,98 7,13 9,15 32,92 1
28 Adam Andrea Kaiserslautern 5,44 5,65 6,06 7,59 7,26 32 1
28 Rünger Marcel Kaiserslautern 5,44 5,65 6,06 7,59 7,26 32 1
29 Meyer Frank Krefeld 3,68 8,61 6,93 5,56 7,01 31,79 1
29 Schumacher Guido Kerpen 3,68 8,61 6,93 5,56 7,01 31,79 1
30 Lang Franz-Jakob Bad Kreuznach 6,4 6,3 4,8 7,31 6,58 31,39 1
30 Lang Konstantin Hargesheim 6,4 6,3 4,8 7,31 6,58 31,39 1
31 Grün Markus Brühl DNC 7,5 8,58 8,8 6,15 31,03 1
31 Grün Dieter Brühl DNC 7,5 8,58 8,8 6,15 31,03 1
32 Labahn, Dr. Michael Eilsdorf 7,81 6,76 5,2 6,02 5,21 31 1
32 Labahn, Dr. Antje Eilsdorf 7,81 6,76 5,2 6,02 5,21 31 1
33 Eisele Calvin Plaidt 2,81 7,69 7,8 5,93 6,5 30,73 1
33 Trelenberg Claudia Plaidt 2,81 7,69 7,8 5,93 6,5 30,73 1
34 Mattke Annika Duisburg DNS 7,41 5,98 7,13 9,15 29,67 1
35 Spang Niklas Hochstetten/Dhaun 5,35 8,7 6,46 3,8 4,62 28,93 1
36 Schäl Joel Duisburg 4,65 4,63 7,64 5 6,92 28,84 1
37 Achten Thomas Schürdt 8,33 4,72 6,54 6,57 2,39 28,55 1
37 Achten Patrick Roßbach/Wied 8,33 4,72 6,54 6,57 2,39 28,55 1
38 Wieczorek Benjamin Herne 7,02 4,91 4,17 2,59 9,57 28,26 1
38 Wieczorek Tillmann Bochum 7,02 4,91 4,17 2,59 9,57 28,26 1
39 Findt Patrick Katzenbach 4,74 9,07 4,88 3,89 5,64 28,22 1
39 Rubel Fabian Höringen 4,74 9,07 4,88 3,89 5,64 28,22 1
40 Schäfer Dietmar Kürten 8,51 6,85 7,87 4,72 DNS 27,95 1
40 Schäfer Yvonne Kürten 8,51 6,85 7,87 4,72 DNS 27,95 1
41 Flor Melvin Duisburg 3,25 4,63 7,64 5 6,92 27,44 1
42 Möller Luca Mülheim an der Ruhr 5,09 6,11 1,97 9,54 4,36 27,07 1
43 Neier Andreas Düsseldorf 6,14 6,39 7,32 7,04 DNC 26,89 1
43 Mellentin Falk Mönchengladach 6,14 6,39 7,32 7,04 DNC 26,89 1
44 Günter Marc Baiersbronn 5 4,44 5,35 4,54 6,41 25,74 1
44 Günter Sven Baiersbronn-Obertal 5 4,44 5,35 4,54 6,41 25,74 1
45 Engel Marcel Leezen 7,19 4,35 6,69 7,41 DNC 25,64 1
46 Mihalic Domenic Bad Kreuznach 5,35 8,7 6,46 DNS 4,62 25,13 1
47 Sieg Carsten R. Düsseldorf 3,6 8,52 4,49 2,04 5,56 24,21 1
47 Rotterdam Sarah I. Düsseldorf 3,6 8,52 4,49 2,04 5,56 24,21 1
48 Bosch Stefan Sontheim 6,32 3,06 3,39 4,63 6,32 23,72 1
49 Niggemann Hendrik Adenau 4,82 7,13 6,38 5,09 DNC 23,42 1
50 Keller Florian Dietzenbach 2,54 5 4,72 4,26 6,67 23,19 1
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
51 Grassmann Christian sen. Obertraubling 7,11 3,8 3,94 5,46 2,31 22,62 1
51 Grassmann Christian jun. Obertraubling 7,11 3,8 3,94 5,46 2,31 22,62 1
52 Best Julian Frankfurt 1,58 DNC 8,66 3,15 8,8 22,19 1
53 Seiz Felix Monschau 9,21 2,41 3,15 2,22 4,87 21,86 1
54 Schmitz Bernd Euskirchen 7,54 1,11 2,44 1,02 8,46 20,57 1
55 Hassel Ralf Windeck 6,93 1,85 DNS 6,3 5,47 20,55 1
55 Hassel Melina Windeck 6,93 1,85 DNS 6,3 5,47 20,55 1
56 Berres Axel Mainz 5,96 1,39 2,83 4,44 5,9 20,52 1
57 Schmidt Roman Bad Homburg 5,79 DNC 4,96 5,74 3,5 19,99 1
57 Güldenstein Mario Nordkirchen 5,79 DNC 4,96 5,74 3,5 19,99 1
58 Radel Detlef Overath DNS 7,22 2,6 4,35 5,81 19,98 1
58 Radel Daniel Reutlingen DNS 7,22 2,6 4,35 5,81 19,98 1
59 Kreckel Peter Hofheim 5,96 DNS 2,83 4,44 5,9 19,13 1
60 Mogler Sascha Frankfurt am Main 2,54 5 4,72 DNS 6,67 18,93 1
61 Linden Tim Mülheim-Kärlich 7,19 4,35 6,69 DNS DNC 18,23 1
62 Rosskopf Stefan Münster-Sarmsheim 4,04 5,83 5,04 2,41 DNC 17,32 1
63 Syben Franz-Josef Linnich 4,47 2,87 4,65 1,94 3,33 17,26 1
64 Junker Max Coburg 5,18 DNS 4,25 2,5 5,3 17,23 1
64 Junker Timo Coburg 5,18 DNS 4,25 2,5 5,3 17,23 1
65 Maurer, Dr. Michael Düsseldorf 6,23 1,76 DNS 3,7 5,38 17,07 1
65 Maurer Irina G. Düsseldorf 6,23 1,76 DNS 3,7 5,38 17,07 1
66 Baresel Christian Wörgl 4,82 7,13 DNS 5,09 DNC 17,04 1
67 Lotte Günter Hallbergmoos 1,75 4,81 3,46 2,78 4,19 16,99 1
67 Florschütz Martin Herschbroich 1,75 4,81 3,46 2,78 4,19 16,99 1
68 Schulze Moritz Lage 6,05 1,3 5,43 3,98 DNS 16,76 1
68 Schulze Martin Lage 6,05 1,3 5,43 3,98 DNS 16,76 1
69 Päch Alexander Recklinghausen 5,26 DNS 4,41 2,87 4,02 16,56 1
69 Timpe Philipp Gelsenkirchen 5,26 DNS 4,41 2,87 4,02 16,56 1
70 Kutscher Mario Schalkenbach DNC DNS 5,51 7,5 3,25 16,26 1
71 Herrmann Bastian Berglen 2,89 DNC 1,42 6,48 4,96 15,75 1
72 Schönberg Christopher Leonberg 6,84 3,33 DNS 1,11 4,1 15,38 1
72 Schlupp Sabrina Markgröningen 6,84 3,33 DNS 1,11 4,1 15,38 1
73 Adrio Holger Gelsenkirchen 3,95 2,69 3,31 5,37 DNS 15,32 1
74 Sistig Christoph Bergisch Gladbach DNS 3,98 DNC 8,52 2,56 15,06 1
75 Richter Egon Duisburg 7,54 1,11 2,44 1,02 DNS 12,11 1
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
76 Koch Christian Wickede DNC 5,28 DNS 1,76 5,04 12,08 1
77 Mertens Marcus Hagen 2,11 1,57 3,62 4,07 DNC 11,37 1
77 Kaziskalewicz Elke Hagen 2,11 1,57 3,62 4,07 DNC 11,37 1
78 Lukas Franz Peter Korschenbroich 3,42 DNC 4,02 DNS 3,76 11,2 1
79 Braun Hubert Aachen 3,86 DNC 2,52 1,57 3,16 11,11 1
80 Scholl Guido Köln 1,84 2,04 2,68 1,39 2,91 10,86 1
81 Oswald Michael Berglen 2,89 DNC 1,42 6,48 DNS 10,79 1
82 Soumagne Jan Neuss DNS 2,5 DNC 2,69 5,13 10,32 1
83 Waschk Kristian Bergkamen 4,39 DNS 5,12 0,65 DNC 10,16 1
84 Seibert Henner Eppstein 1,93 3,7 DNC 0,74 3,68 10,05 1
84 Seibert Steffen Lahnau 1,93 3,7 DNC 0,74 3,68 10,05 1
85 Rohde Rüdiger Hamburg DNC DNC DNS 5,28 4,7 9,98 1
85 Rohde Gudrun Hamburg DNC DNC DNS 5,28 4,7 9,98 1
86 Petzold Ralph Wallerfangen 2,28 DNS 4,57 DNC 2,99 9,84 1
87 Krupp Christoph Sinzig-Westum DNC 2,31 2,99 DNS 4,44 9,74 1
88 Braun Nina Aachen 3,86 DNC 2,52 DNS 3,16 9,54 1
89 Scholl Alexander Pulheim 1,84 2,04 2,68 DNS 2,91 9,47 1
90 Ultes Cedric Nierstein DNS 4,26 2,2 2,41 DNC 8,87 1
91 Schlich Rainer Schalkenbach DNC DNC 5,51 DNS 3,25 8,76 1
92 Waschk Patrick Werne 4,39 2,59 DNS 0,65 DNC 7,63 1
93 Heimann Jonas Urmitz/Rhein DNS 1,48 DNC 1,2 4,27 6,95 1
93 Egener Jürgen Schleiden DNS 1,48 DNC 1,2 4,27 6,95 1
94 Schäfer Roland Herrenberg 3,77 1,67 DNC 0,93 DNS 6,37 1
94 Neuffer Reiner Herrenberg 3,77 1,67 DNC 0,93 DNS 6,37 1
95 Willmann Karl-Heinz Köln DNC 3,24 DNC 0,46 DNS 3,7 1
95 Willmann Till Köln DNC 3,24 DNC 0,46 DNS 3,7 1
96 Hormes Klaus Mönchengladbach DNC DNC 1,26 DNS 1,2 2,46 1
96 Schmidt Wolfgang Beckingen DNC DNC 1,26 DNS 1,2 2,46 1
97 Schulten Kevin Hürth DNS DNS 9,69 9,07 8,55 27,31 0
98 Krasnoperov Konstantin München DNS DNS 7,95 8,61 9,83 26,39 0
98 Theiling Axel Karlsfeld DNS DNS 7,95 8,61 9,83 26,39 0
99 Großelanghorst Wolfgang Gütersloh DNS 7,59 8,74 DNS 8,38 24,71 0
99 Bollweg Josef Dissen DNS 7,59 8,74 DNS 8,38 24,71 0
100 Schimpf Daniel Erftstadt DNS 8,33 8,82 DNS 7,09 24,24 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
101 Velden Bjoern Niederkassel DNS 8,15 6,3 DNS 8,63 23,08 0
101 Speckmann Andre Delbrueck DNS 8,15 6,3 DNS 8,63 23,08 0
102 Esten Sebastian Adenau DNS 6,02 7,17 8,43 DNS 21,62 0
103 Ertel Christopher Schwabenheim DNS DNS 8,66 3,15 8,8 20,61 0
104 Kleine-Puppendahl Christoph Marl DNS DNS 5,91 6,76 6,84 19,51 0
105 Kleine-Puppendahl Stefan Marl DNS DNS 5,91 6,2 6,84 18,95 0
106 Mars Stephan Wunstorf 7,72 6,67 DNS 3,24 DNS 17,63 0
106 Hoins Ralph Wunstorf 7,72 6,67 DNS 3,24 DNS 17,63 0
107 Konstanzer Alex Ihringen 6,58 DNS 3,23 DNS 6,75 16,56 0
107 Bernsjann Markus Lüdinghausen 6,58 DNS 3,23 DNS 6,75 16,56 0
108 Thole Martin Ibbenbüren 9,65 DNS DNS 6,67 DNS 16,32 0
108 Peters Kerstin Ibbenbüren 9,65 DNS DNS 6,67 DNS 16,32 0
109 Lutz Bernd Zell am Harmersbach 9,39 DNS 6,85 DNS DNS 16,24 0
110 Dünnebier Oliver Wesseling DNS DNS 8,82 DNS 7,09 15,91 0
111 Schwarz Adrian Bochum DNS DNS 1,97 9,54 4,36 15,87 0
112 Doerfert Carsten Bonn DNS DNS 7,17 8,43 DNS 15,6 0
113 Schumacher Nicolai Bonn 1,4 7,78 5,83 DNS DNS 15,01 0
114 Zylinski Melanie Kelberg-Rothenbach 8,95 5,74 DNS DNS DNS 14,69 0
115 Zuschlag Ulrich Mönchengladbach 6,67 DNS 4,33 3,61 DNS 14,61 0
115 Maiorano Gino Mönchengladbach 6,67 DNS 4,33 3,61 DNS 14,61 0
116 Grolig Dieter Netphen 9,12 5,37 DNS DNS DNC 14,49 0
116 Grolig Phil Netphen 9,12 5,37 DNS DNS DNC 14,49 0
117 Schmitz Marcus Duisburg DNS 2,59 5,12 DNS 6,24 13,95 0
118 Weber Marcel Adenau 1,67 DNS 5,59 6,39 DNS 13,65 0
119 Söntgen Jessica Gelsenkirchen 3,95 DNS DNS 5,37 3,93 13,25 0
120 Margonari Frederik Nagold DNS 5,93 DNS DNS 7,18 13,11 0
120 Kübler Philipp Nagold DNS 5,93 DNS DNS 7,18 13,11 0
121 Sperling Jan Rodgau DNS 8,24 DNS DNS 4,53 12,77 0
121 Funk Florian Darmstadt DNS 8,24 DNS DNS 4,53 12,77 0
122 Rieke Jara Maria Gummersbach DNS 3,89 5,75 DNS 2,65 12,29 0
122 Seidel Felix Illerieden DNS 3,89 5,75 DNS 2,65 12,29 0
123 Stumm Karl Heinz Kleindöttingen DNS DNS 8,03 4,17 DNS 12,2 0
123 Stumm Doris Küssaberg DNS DNS 8,03 4,17 DNS 12,2 0
124 Schneider Heinrich Theres 5,88 2,78 DNS 3,33 DNS 11,99 0
124 Schneider, Dr. Dr. Michael Dormagen 5,88 2,78 DNS 3,33 DNS 11,99 0
125 Gierlich Patrick Rheinbach DNS DNS 3,86 8,06 DNC 11,92 0
125 Schreiber Ralf Schleiden DNS DNS 3,86 8,06 DNC 11,92 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
126 Nüsser Veronika Kerpen DNS 6,57 DNS 5,19 DNS 11,76 0
127 Zapart Simon Würselen 9,21 2,41 DNS DNS DNS 11,62 0
128 Markl Michael Mühlheim 4,21 DNS DNS DNS 7,35 11,56 0
128 Markl Madeline Rottweil 4,21 DNS DNS DNS 7,35 11,56 0
129 Friedrich Roger Wuppertal DNS 6,48 DNS 4,81 DNS 11,29 0
130 Primke Joris Bochum 5,09 6,11 DNS DNS DNS 11,2 0
131 Ringsdorf Daniel Engelskirchen DNS DNS DNS 8,52 2,56 11,08 0
132 Rügner Lars Schweich 5,61 5,19 DNS DNS DNS 10,8 0
132 Lauterbach Steve Langsur 5,61 5,19 DNS DNS DNS 10,8 0
133 Scharpf Thomas Esslingen 5,7 DNS DNC 4,91 DNS 10,61 0
133 Torbusch Silke Esslingen 5,7 DNS DNC 4,91 DNS 10,61 0
134 Koch Friedhelm Wickede DNS 5,28 DNS DNS 5,04 10,32 0
134 Jubt Sven Rheinberg DNS 2,5 DNS 2,69 5,13 10,32 0
135 Rombach Markus Jülich DNS DNS 3,15 2,22 4,87 10,24 0
136 Talavera Luis Polch/Ruitsch 3,33 DNS DNS 2,96 3,85 10,14 0
136 Kerschnitzki Marco Ochtendung 3,33 DNS DNS 2,96 3,85 10,14 0
137 Söntgen Marcel Gelsenkirchen DNS 2,69 3,31 DNS 3,93 9,93 0
138 Pistel Hans-Josef Titz DNS DNS 4,65 1,94 3,33 9,92 0
139 Dahlmann Patrick Bingen 4,04 5,83 DNS DNS DNS 9,87 0
140 Hoffmann Sarah Pforzheim 9,74 DNS DNS DNS DNS 9,74 0
141 Jahn Felix Zang DNS DNS 3,39 DNS 6,32 9,71 0
142 Harst Herbert Schalkenbach DNS DNC 2,13 7,5 DNS 9,63 0
143 Arvanitis Alexander Sankt Augustin DNS 6,48 DNS 3,06 DNS 9,54 0
144 Focht Bernd Rheinau 9,39 DNS DNS DNS DNS 9,39 0
145 Regensburger Maximilian Eichstätt 3,07 DNS 3,07 DNS 2,74 8,88 0
145 Wagner Norman München 3,07 DNS 3,07 DNS 2,74 8,88 0
146 Cigrand Jessica Prümzurlay 2,63 DNS 3,78 2,31 DNS 8,72 0
147 Niestrath Markus Wegberg DNS 5,09 3,54 DNS DNS 8,63 0
148 Sieben Ralph Mönchengladbach DNS DNS 8,5 DNS DNS 8,5 0
148 Müller Jens Keke Düsseldorf DNS DNS 8,5 DNS DNS 8,5 0
149 Schmitz Dennis Euskirchen DNS DNS DNS DNS 8,46 8,46 0
150 Franke Max Nörvenich-Wissersheim DNS 8,33 DNS DNS DNS 8,33 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
151 Will Detlef Wangerland DNS DNS DNS DNS 8,29 8,29 0
151 Maxeiner Kirsten Dortmund DNS DNS DNS DNS 8,29 8,29 0
152 Borlinghaus Jamal Wiehl 8,25 DNS DNS DNS DNS 8,25 0
153 Jabs Sven Langenargen 2,02 DNS 6,14 DNS DNS 8,16 0
153 Julich Kerstin Koblenz 2,02 DNS 6,14 DNS DNS 8,16 0
154 Wolk Alexander Abtsteinach DNS DNS DNS DNS 7,95 7,95 0
154 Hanekamm Julian Ruhpolding DNS DNS DNS DNS 7,95 7,95 0
155 Marx Daniel Bedburg DNS 7,78 DNS DNS DNS 7,78 0
155 Lukas Franz Simon Korschenbroich DNS DNC 4,02 DNS 3,76 7,78 0
156 Bröder Tina Koblenz DNS DNS DNS 7,41 DNS 7,41 0
157 Wiencke Martin Hamm 7,37 DNS DNS DNS DNS 7,37 0
157 Wiencke Benedikt Monheim 7,37 DNS DNS DNS DNS 7,37 0
158 Pistel Stefan Jülich 4,47 2,87 DNS DNS DNS 7,34 0
159 Fabry Mario Adenau 1,67 DNS 5,59 DNS DNS 7,26 0
160 Reuther Petra Hennef 1,4 DNS 5,83 DNS DNS 7,23 0
161 Meffert Max Koblenz DNC DNC 7,09 DNS DNS 7,09 0
161 Gabel Peter Meiningen DNS DNS 7,09 DNS DNS 7,09 0
162 Lachmayer Michael Hürth DNS DNS 7,01 DNS DNS 7,01 0
162 Lachmayer Yannik Hürth DNS DNS 7,01 DNS DNS 7,01 0
163 Schloß Matthias Hördt DNS 6,94 DNC DNS DNS 6,94 0
163 Dörrzapf Melanie Zeiskam DNS 6,94 DNS DNS DNS 6,94 0
163 Celik Dennis Halver DNS DNS DNS 6,94 DNS 6,94 0
163 Kufeld Aylin Halver DNS DNS DNS 6,94 DNS 6,94 0
164 Bahlo Marvin-Ray Bad Rappenau DNS DNS 6,85 DNS DNS 6,85 0
165 Werner Roger Solingen DNS DNS 6,77 DNS DNS 6,77 0
165 Knippenberg Peter Solingen DNS DNS 6,77 DNS DNS 6,77 0
166 Vetter Jens Racksen DNS DNS 5,28 1,48 DNS 6,76 0
166 Schönfeld Bastian Hilgenroth DNS DNS 5,28 1,48 DNS 6,76 0
166 Kleine-Buckstegge Detlef Heiden DNS DNS DNS 6,76 DNS 6,76 0
167 Tempel Christiane Sinzig-Westum DNC 2,31 DNS DNS 4,44 6,75 0
168 Schäfer Norbert Pomster DNS DNS 6,61 DNS DNS 6,61 0
168 Schäfer Anja Pomster DNS DNS 6,61 DNS DNS 6,61 0
169 Nüsser Dorothee Bonn DNS 6,57 DNS DNS DNS 6,57 0
170 Lazzarotti-Ultes Laura Nierstein DNS 4,26 2,2 DNS DNS 6,46 0
171 Diekert Nadine Marl 2,63 DNS 3,78 DNS DNS 6,41 0
172 Schäfer Richard Adenau DNS DNS DNS 6,39 DNS 6,39 0
173 Braun Jessica Adenau DNS DNS 6,38 DNS DNS 6,38 0
174 Bolten Simon Wegberg 6,32 DNS DNS DNS DNS 6,32 0
175 Weiß Gero Heiligkreuzsteinach 4,12 DNC DNS 2,13 DNS 6,25 0
175 Weiß Sandra Heiligkreuzsteinach 4,12 DNC DNS 2,13 DNS 6,25 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
176 Schmitz Jan Niklas Gladbeck DNS DNS DNS DNS 6,24 6,24 0
177 Lellmann Björn München DNS DNS 6,22 DNS DNS 6,22 0
177 Schiller Emanuel München DNS DNS 6,22 DNS DNS 6,22 0
178 Schmitz Heiko Bonn DNS DNS DNS 6,2 DNS 6,2 0
179 Bareither Marco Freiberg am Neckar DNS 6,02 DNS DNS DNS 6,02 0
180 Koßagk Daniel Bad Windsheim 1,14 DNS DNS DNS 4,79 5,93 0
181 Wild Jörg Laer 2,19 DNS 3,7 DNS DNS 5,89 0
181 Schneider-Wild Silke Laer 2,19 DNS 3,7 DNS DNS 5,89 0
182 Stolze Carl-Hermann Münster DNS DNS DNS DNS 5,73 5,73 0
182 Stolze Franziska Münster DNS DNS DNS DNS 5,73 5,73 0
183 Müller Jörg Remscheid DNS DNS 5,67 DNC DNS 5,67 0
183 Kürten Stefan Bergisch Gladbach DNS DNS 5,67 DNS DNS 5,67 0
184 Wiencke Christian Hürth 5,53 DNS DNS DNS DNS 5,53 0
184 Ohlmann Jascha Bonn 5,53 DNS DNS DNS DNS 5,53 0
185 Nüsser Dieter Bergheim DNS DNS DNS 5,19 DNS 5,19 0
186 Gronen Cathrin Mönchengladbach DNS 5,09 DNS DNS DNS 5,09 0
187 Walter David Swisttal DNS DNS 5,04 DNS DNS 5,04 0
188 Oswald Kevin Berglen DNS DNS DNS DNS 4,96 4,96 0
189 Paaß Sascha Solingen DNS DNS DNS 4,81 DNS 4,81 0
190 Kessler, Dr. Henrik Essen DNS DNS 2,91 DNS 1,88 4,79 0
190 Keiselt Stephan Essen DNS DNS 2,91 DNS 1,88 4,79 0
190 Müller Markus Mittelhof DNS DNS DNS DNS 4,79 4,79 0
191 Slomka Sebastian Duisburg 4,65 DNS DNS DNS DNS 4,65 0
192 Eckle Jonas Sontheim DNS DNS DNS 4,63 DNS 4,63 0
193 Petto Kai Nonnweiler DNS DNS 4,57 DNS DNS 4,57 0
194 Theis Jochen Lindlar 4,56 DNS DNS DNS DNS 4,56 0
194 Lange Philip Wetter 4,56 DNS DNS DNS DNS 4,56 0
195 Kraß Alexander Matthias Illingen DNS 4,54 DNS DNS DNS 4,54 0
195 Schumacher Gilles Kayl (Luxemburg) DNS 4,54 DNS DNS DNS 4,54 0
196 Schäfer Hans-Christoph Bonn 4,3 DNS DNS DNC DNS 4,3 0
196 Neumann Robert Butzbach 4,3 DNS DNS DNC DNS 4,3 0
197 Sims Jannik Köln DNS DNS 1,81 DNS 2,48 4,29 0
198 Dittrich Oliver Dietzenbach DNS DNS DNS 4,26 DNS 4,26 0
199 Actun Mario Essen DNC 2,13 2,05 DNS DNS 4,18 0
199 Braun Sebastian Duisburg DNS 2,13 2,05 DNS DNS 4,18 0
200 Kruse Thomas Diepenau DNS DNS 4,09 DNS DNS 4,09 0
200 Kruse Hartwig Warmsen DNS DNS 4,09 DNS DNS 4,09 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
201 Baumann Jan Crailsheim 2,37 DNC DNS 1,67 DNS 4,04 0
201 Mögel Andreas Crailsheim 2,37 DNC DNS 1,67 DNS 4,04 0
202 Kathe Manuel Nideggen 1,23 DNS 2,76 DNS DNS 3,99 0
202 Bärbock Justin Nideggen 1,23 DNS 2,76 DNS DNS 3,99 0
203 Bergmann Kai Uwe Bergisch Gladbach DNS 3,98 DNS DNS DNS 3,98 0
204 Ewenz Achim Neustadt(Wied) DNS 1,94 DNS DNS 1,97 3,91 0
204 Ewenz Luisa Neustadt(Wied) DNS 1,94 DNS DNS 1,97 3,91 0
205 Schlarb Anna-Lena Merxheim DNS DNS DNS 3,8 DNS 3,8 0
206 Huber Frank Bruckmühl DNS DNS DNS 0,83 2,82 3,65 0
207 Uetrecht Karsten Lübbecke DNS 3,61 DNS DNS DNS 3,61 0
207 Suhr Oliver Hüllhorst DNS 3,61 DNS DNS DNS 3,61 0
208 Weingarth Manuel Wahnwegen DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,59 3,59 0
208 Lahm Sina Wahnwegen DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,59 3,59 0
209 Biermann Stefan Bad Homburg DNS DNS 1,73 1,85 DNS 3,58 0
209 Rühl Frank Mechernich DNS DNS 1,73 1,85 DNS 3,58 0
210 Niestrath Samuel Wegberg DNS DNS 3,54 DNS DNS 3,54 0
211 Pietschmann Martin Niederfüllbach DNS 3,52 DNS DNS DNS 3,52 0
211 Hübner Wolfgang Coburg DNS 3,52 DNS DNS DNS 3,52 0
211 Ohligschläger Swen Heinsberg DNS DNS DNS 3,52 DNS 3,52 0
211 Geiser Udo Heinsberg DNS DNS DNS 3,52 DNS 3,52 0
212 Burkardt Janis Zimmern 3,51 DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,51 0
212 Keufer Chris Villingendorf 3,51 DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,51 0
213 Adams Sven Bonn DNS 3,43 DNS DNS DNS 3,43 0
213 Gluth Vanessa Friolzheim DNS 3,43 DNS DNS DNS 3,43 0
213 Kreimendahl Sven Neuss DNS DNS DNS 3,43 DNS 3,43 0
213 Obermeier Sebastian Bergisch Gladbach DNS DNS DNS 3,43 DNS 3,43 0
214 Lukas David Korschenbroich 3,42 DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,42 0
214 Gläsker Kai March DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,42 3,42 0
214 Pabst Dominik Waldbrunn DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,42 3,42 0
215 Melzer Benjamin Bad Windsheim 1,14 DNS DNS DNS 2,14 3,28 0
216 Weste Reiner Bad Wildungen 1,32 DNS 1,89 DNS DNS 3,21 0
216 Ebeling Anja Langenargen 1,32 DNS 1,89 DNS DNS 3,21 0
217 Baresel Michael Königswinter 3,16 DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,16 0
217 Winter Dominik Meckenheim 3,16 DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,16 0
218 Bogs Jürgen Eitorf DNS 3,15 DNS DNS DNS 3,15 0
218 Bogs Bastian Frankfurt DNS 3,15 DNS DNS DNS 3,15 0
219 Weber Gilbert Köln DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,08 3,08 0
219 Nürnberger Danny Asbach DNS DNS DNS DNS 3,08 3,08 0
220 Schuster Johann Heidenheim DNS 3,06 DNS DNS DNS 3,06 0
220 Schichterich René Sankt Augustin DNS DNS DNS 3,06 DNS 3,06 0
221 Fischer Horst Bad Neuenahr DNS DNS 2,99 DNS DNS 2,99 0
221 Petto Clemens Nonnweiler DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,99 2,99 0
222 Matyja Marius Vettweiss 2,98 DNC DNS DNS DNS 2,98 0
222 Kulow Michael Morsbach 2,98 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,98 0
223 Sauer Michael Stolberg DNS 2,96 DNS DNS DNS 2,96 0
223 Sauer Wolfgang Stolberg DNS 2,96 DNS DNS DNS 2,96 0
224 Huber Florian Lambsheim DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,82 2,82 0
225 Schmidt Ulrich Kamen 2,72 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,72 0
225 Schmidt Lisa Köln 2,72 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,72 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
226 Sapp Jennifer Reichshof DNS DNS DNS 0,56 2,05 2,61 0
226 Mortsiefer Janika Nümbrecht DNS DNS DNS 0,56 2,05 2,61 0
227 Hölscher Roland Büdingen Wolferborn DNS DNS DNS DNC 2,48 2,48 0
228 Farsewicz Karol Offenbach am Main 2,46 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,46 0
228 Burger Andre Hattersheim am Main 2,46 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,46 0
229 Haas Patrick Sankt Augustin DNS DNS 2,36 DNS DNS 2,36 0
229 Schmitz Andreas Bonn DNS DNS 2,36 DNS DNS 2,36 0
230 Funk Rüdiger Ferschweiler DNS DNS DNS 2,31 DNS 2,31 0
231 Thönnes Jasmin Büchel 2,28 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,28 0
231 Bermejo Munoz Juan Alberto Gifhorn DNS DNS 2,28 DNS DNS 2,28 0
231 Denecke Susanne Gifhorn DNS DNS 2,28 DNS DNS 2,28 0
232 Gröner Thomas Düsseldorf DNS 2,22 DNS DNS DNS 2,22 0
232 Gröner Daniel Bonn DNS 2,22 DNS DNS DNS 2,22 0
232 Kasche Martin Cottbus DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,22 2,22 0
232 Rösner Dörte Meuro DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,22 2,22 0
233 Müller Michaela Bad Windsheim DNS DNS DNS DNS 2,14 2,14 0
234 Hallerbach Thomas Rheinbrohl DNS DNS 2,13 DNS DNS 2,13 0
235 Rochnia Jonas Göttingen DNS DNS 1,81 DNC DNS 1,81 0
236 Gambalat Tim Altena DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,79 1,79 0
236 Piesch Robin Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,79 1,79 0
237 Hecking Daniel Ense DNC DNS DNS 1,76 DNS 1,76 0
238 Krauthäuser Patrick Hürtgenwald DNS DNS DNS DNC 1,71 1,71 0
238 Heinze Kevin Siegen DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,71 1,71 0
239 Kannewischer Olaf Wesseling DNS DNS 1,65 DNS DNS 1,65 0
239 Tschigg Rene Köln DNS DNS 1,65 DNS DNS 1,65 0
240 Niederhausen Frank Altenkirchen DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,62 1,62 0
240 Niederhausen Jana Altenkirchen DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,62 1,62 0
241 Merscher David Gau-Algesheim 1,58 DNC DNS DNS DNS 1,58 0
242 Schroers Jörg Mönchengladbach DNS DNS 1,57 DNS DNC 1,57 0
242 Schroers Henrik Mönchengladbach DNS DNS 1,57 DNS DNC 1,57 0
242 Hermanns Jürgen Stolberg DNS DNS DNS 1,57 DNS 1,57 0
243 Schlegel Eric Großheubach DNS DNS DNC DNS 1,54 1,54 0
243 Breunig Nico Eichenbühl DNS DNS DNC DNS 1,54 1,54 0
244 Ruhrmann Christoph Essen DNS DNS 1,5 DNS DNS 1,5 0
244 Vogt Tobias Essen DNS DNS 1,5 DNS DNS 1,5 0
245 Grachten Udo Mönchengladbach 1,49 DNS DNC DNS DNS 1,49 0
245 Sommer Uwe Köln 1,49 DNS DNC DNS DNS 1,49 0
246 Kreckel Tobias Darmstadt DNS 1,39 DNS DNS DNS 1,39 0
246 Schöneberg Robert Bornheim DNS DNS DNS 1,39 DNS 1,39 0
247 Störner Bernd Mainhausen DNS DNS DNC DNS 1,37 1,37 0
247 Klumpp Wolfgang Unterbalbach DNS DNS DNC DNS 1,37 1,37 0
248 Ziel Dennis Rivenich DNS DNS 1,34 DNS DNS 1,34 0
248 Schätter Andy Bekond DNS DNS 1,34 DNS DNS 1,34 0
249 Nogueras Fernando Bonn DNS DNS DNS 1,3 DNS 1,3 0
249 Nogueras Lucas Bonn DNS DNS DNS 1,3 DNS 1,3 0
250 Kleebaur Mathias München DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,28 1,28 0
250 Fritsch Sebastian Norderstedt DNS DNS DNS DNS 1,28 1,28 0
Pos Name Vorname Ort Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Gesamt Gewertet
251 Jaeckel Christian Langenfeld DNS 1,2 DNC DNS DNS 1,2 0
251 Kazinski Pascal Leverkusen DNS 1,2 DNC DNS DNS 1,2 0
252 Zabadane Mhd Hossam Al Den Wetter Ruhr DNS DNS 1,18 DNS DNS 1,18 0
252 Alhassan Salam Berlin DNS DNS 1,18 DNS DNS 1,18 0
253 Kuntz Frank Rohrbach DNS DNS DNS 0,83 DNS 0,83 0
254 Glauber Kai Gladbeck DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Schaubert Stefan Dauborn DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Strom Markus Neesbach DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Stelbrink Detlef Hamburg DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Winkler Andreas Stetten DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Kern Harald Mendig DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Gülden, Dr. Michael Vagen DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Schallmoser Oskar Ottobrunn DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Stefanidis Giorgos Öhringen DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Stankovic Patrick Heuberg DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Matyja Carmen Vettweiß DNS DNC DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Krupp Tobias Orsberg DNS DNC DNS DNS DNS 0 0
254 Grüneberg Isabella Petershausen DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Schmitz Fabian Leverkusen DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Schaller Dennis Lohmar DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Reucher Claudia Lohmar DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Bergmann Kai Bergisch Gladbach DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Heimbach Sven Igersheim DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Friesen Samson Boxberg DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Höne Andreas Overath DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Gilles Andre Bettenfeld DNS DNS DNC DNS DNS 0 0
254 Poschen Ingo Niederzier DNS DNS DNS DNC DNS 0 0
254 Schneider Heinz Henschtal DNS DNS DNS DNC DNS 0 0
254 Heintze Kevin Siegen DNS DNS DNS DNC DNS 0 0
254 Wiesner Toni Adenau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Breuer Linda Adenau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Zdriliuk Gregor Geilenkirchen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Fechner Mario Geilenkirchen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Roos Mario Wehr DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Westphal Oliver Diepholz DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Krog Sebastian Köln DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Schäfer Ruben Remagen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Clemens Oliver Stuttgart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0
254 Kühn Victor Böblingen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 0 0

Quelle: R-C-N.com, abgerufen am 5.12.2020